第二十六屆田徑運動會

各項比賽成績

組別

項目

名次

班別

姓名

女甲

60米

1

6B

徐子晴

女甲

60米

2

6B

麥欣婷

女甲

60米

3

6A

李泳彤

 

 

 

 

 

女甲

100米

1

6C

王嘉雯

女甲

100米

2

6B

陳慧欣

女甲

100米

3

6A

黃心心

 

 

 

 

 

女甲

200米

1

6B

謝恩

女甲

200米

2

6C

吳美潔

女甲

200米

3

6A

陳媛琪

 

 

 

 

 

女甲

跳遠

1

6B

謝恩

女甲

跳遠

2

6C

王嘉雯

女甲

跳遠

3

6A

胡禕庭

 

 

 

 

 

女甲

擲壘球

1

6A

陳媛琪

女甲

擲壘球

2

6B

葉穎恩

女甲

擲壘球

3

6A

黃蔚思

 

 

 

 

 

女甲

跳高

1

6B

陳慧欣

女甲

跳高

2

6A

黃心心

女甲

跳高

3

6C

吳美潔

 

 

 

 

 

女甲

推鉛球

1

6B

徐子晴

女甲

推鉛球

2

6A

唐曉晴

女甲

推鉛球

3

6A

許樂怡

 

 

 

 

 

女甲

4X100米

1

6B

-

女甲

4X100米

2

6A

-

女甲

4X100米

3

6C

-

 

 

 

 

 

女乙

60米

1

5B

鄧芷臻

女乙

60米

2

5A

馮曉晴

女乙

60米

3

5C

葉紫晴

 

 

 

 

 

女乙

100米

1

5A

黃芷晴

女乙

100米

2

5B

羅祉廷

女乙

100米

3

5C

劉希悅

 

 

 

 

 

女乙

200米

1

5B

陳韻蕎

女乙

200米

2

5B

葉昢瑤

女乙

200米

3

5D

黃凱鈴

 

 

 

 

 

女乙

跳遠

1

5A

黃芷晴

女乙

跳遠

2

5A

梁呈伈

女乙

跳遠

3

5B

鄧芷臻

 

 

 

 

 

女乙

擲壘球

1

5D

黃凱鈴

女乙

擲壘球

2

5B

陳韻蕎

女乙

擲壘球

3

5A

李澄蓁

 

 

 

 

 

女乙

跳高

1

5C

李錦穎

女乙

跳高

2

5A

劉宛姍

女乙

跳高

3

5C

周嘉殷

 

 

 

 

 

女乙

4X100米

1

5B

-

女乙

4X100米

2

5A

-

女乙

4X100米

3

5C

-

 

 

 

 

 

女丙

60米

1

4B

陳芷榆

女丙

60米

2

4D

羅心怡

女丙

60米

3

4A

陳季莛

 

 

 

 

 

女丙

100米

1

4A

黃樂榣

女丙

100米

2

4A

方希銣

女丙

100米

3

4C

方麗雅

 

 

 

 

 

女丙

跳遠

1

4C

黃樂童

女丙

跳遠

2

4A

許咏淇

女丙

跳遠

3

4C

梁紫昡

 

 

 

 

 

女丙

擲壘球

1

4A

黃樂榣

女丙

擲壘球

2

4D

馮冰怡

女丙

擲壘球

3

4A

陳季莛

 

 

 

 

 

女丙

4X100米

1

4C

-

女丙

4X100米

2

4A

-

女丙

4X100米

3

4D

-

 

 

 

 

 

女丁

60米

1

3A

曹樂瑩

女丁

60米

2

3B

蕭溵

女丁

60米

3

3A

潘迎盈

 

 

 

 

 

女丁

100米

1

3A

蔡相奕

女丁

100米

2

3B

陳漫錡

女丁

100米

3

3C

高愷程

 

 

 

 

 

女丁

跳遠

1

3D

徐依琦

女丁

跳遠

2

3B

唐昉呈

女丁

跳遠

3

3C

高愷程

 

 

 

 

 

女丁

4X100米

1

3B

-

女丁

4X100米

2

3A

-

女丁

4X100米

3

3C

-

 

 

 

 

 

男甲

60米

1

6D

陸品權

男甲

60米

2

6C

邱錦華

男甲

60米

3

6B

鍾闓徽

 

 

 

 

 

男甲

100米

1

6D

廖責全

男甲

100米

2

6A

蔡思樃

男甲

100米

3

6B

黃朗然

 

 

 

 

 

男甲

200米

1

6A

林嘉銘

男甲

200米

2

6C

劉柏晞

男甲

200米

3

6B

黃號程

 

 

 

 

 

男甲

400米

1

6D

蕭駿朗

男甲

400米

2

6A

謝楚珩

男甲

400米

3

6B

陳柏熹

 

 

 

 

 

男甲

跳遠

1

6D

廖責全

男甲

跳遠

2

6C

邱錦華

男甲

跳遠

3

6A

謝楚珩

 

 

 

 

 

男甲

擲壘球

1

6A

徐嘉安

男甲

擲壘球

2

6B

鍾闓徽

男甲

擲壘球

3

6A

王敬科

 

 

 

 

 

男甲

跳高

1

6A

林嘉銘

男甲

跳高

2

6D

陸品權

男甲

跳高

3

6D

曾斯朗

 

 

 

 

 

男甲

推鉛球

1

6A

蔡思樃

男甲

推鉛球

2

6D

蕭丞希

男甲

推鉛球

3

6C

鄭敬民

 

 

 

 

 

男甲

4X100米

1

6D

-

男甲

4X100米

2

6A

-

男甲

4X100米

3

6B

-

 

 

 

 

 

男乙

60米

1

5A

梁港權

男乙

60米

2

5B

楊旭昇

男乙

60米

3

5A

鍾博徽

 

 

 

 

 

男乙

100米

1

5A

鄭卓知

男乙

100米

2

5B

蕭智豪

男乙

100米

3

5B

張煜

 

 

 

 

 

男乙

200米

1

5B

鄭卓見

男乙

200米

2

5A

林正淳

男乙

200米

3

5D

蘇卓霖

 

 

 

 

 

男乙

跳遠

1

5A

鄭卓知

男乙

跳遠

2

5B

鄭卓見

男乙

跳遠

3

5A

錢家朗

 

 

 

 

 

男乙

擲壘球

1

5A

林正淳

男乙

擲壘球

2

5D

蘇卓霖

男乙

擲壘球

3

5D

屈凡迪

 

 

 

 

 

男乙

跳高

1

5A

梁港權

男乙

跳高

2

5C

李文迪

男乙

跳高

3

5B

林政熹

 

 

 

 

 

男乙

4X100米

1

5A

-

男乙

4X100米

2

5B

-

男乙

4X100米

3

5D

-

 

 

 

 

 

男丙

60米

1

4B

吳景峰

男丙

60米

2

4A

陳焯華

男丙

60米

3

4B

鍾卓宏

 

 

 

 

 

男丙

100米

1

4B

鍾兆永

男丙

100米

2

4A

李嘉銘

男丙

100米

3

4D

劉一桓

 

 

 

 

 

男丙

跳遠

1

4B

鍾兆永

男丙

跳遠

2

4A

周天宇

男丙

跳遠

3

4A

陳焯華

 

 

 

 

 

男丙

擲壘球

1

4A

李嘉銘

男丙

擲壘球

2

4C

羅椉任

男丙

擲壘球

3

4A

劉星雨

 

 

 

 

 

男丙

4X100米

1

4B

-

男丙

4X100米

2

4A

-

男丙

4X100米

3

4C

-

 

 

 

 

 

男丁

60米

1

3C

張智琛

男丁

60米

2

3C

羅曉鋒

男丁

60米

3

3B

關浚哲

 

 

 

 

 

男丁

100米

1

3A

吳兆熙

男丁

100米

2

3B

楊香橋

男丁

100米

3

3D

王俊峯

 

 

 

 

 

男丁

跳遠

1

3C

羅曉鋒

男丁

跳遠

2

3C

王伊登

男丁

跳遠

3

3D

王俊峯

 

 

 

 

 

男丁

4X100米

1

3C

-

男丁

4X100米

2

3A

-

男丁

4X100米

3

3B

-