2016-2017年度中文書法比賽獲獎名單

 

 

冠軍

 

亞軍

 

季軍

 

優異

 

優異

一年級

1B

叶子謙

1B

石雅之

1C

吳智盈

1A

黃暐晴

1D

謝文娸

二年級

2C

黃俊軒

2D

張子悅

2D

張嘉璐

2A

方芷悠

2B

林智弘

三年級

3C

鄭卓知

3D

葉紫妍

3B

鄭卓見

3A

蕭志豪

3A

劉穎欣

四年級

4C

孫裕森

4B

王敬科

4D

黃司晴

4A

王嘉雯

4C

劉永鍵

五年級

5C

楊鎧楠

5B

蘇雯晞

5A

吳肇晞

5D

尹紀灃

5A

馬菁茂

六年級

6B

吳嘉怡

6B

顏天恩

6C

邱巧明

6B

武恩琪

6D

李詠恩

第二十四屆田徑運動會

各項比賽成績

組別

項目

名次

班別

姓名

女甲

60米

1

6D

李詠恩

女甲

60米

2

6A

徐芷柔

女甲

60米

3

6A

譚安喬

 

 

 

 

 

女甲

100米

1

6A

黃冬琳

女甲

100米

2

6D

徐圖禧

女甲

100米

3

6B

吳思藝

 

 

 

 

 

女甲

200米

1

6D

王凱瑤

女甲

200米

2

6A

張祺琦

女甲

200米

3

6B

黃育彤

 

 

 

 

 

女甲

跳遠

1

6A

黃冬琳

女甲

跳遠

2

6B

唐敏莉

女甲

跳遠

3

6B

孫偉晴

 

 

 

 

 

女甲

擲壘球

1

6B

黃育彤

女甲

擲壘球

2

6A

陳心然

女甲

擲壘球

3

6B

吳嘉怡

 

 

 

 

 

女甲

跳高

1

6A

張祺琦

女甲

跳高

2

6B

陳汶蔚

女甲

跳高

3

6D

李詠恩

 

 

 

 

 

女甲

推鉛球

1

6A

徐芷柔

女甲

推鉛球

2

6D

王凱瑤

女甲

推鉛球

3

6B

鄭子熙

 

 

 

 

 

女甲

4X100米

1

6A

-

女甲

4X100米

2

6D

-

女甲

4X100米

3

6B

-

 

 

 

 

 

女乙

60米

1

5B

蘇琬程

女乙

60米

2

5A

邱旖然

女乙

60米

3

5B

錢宇希

 

 

 

 

 

女乙

100米

1

5B

陳鈺怡

女乙

100米

2

5B

王禮珩

女乙

100米

3

5D

吳洛澄

 

 

 

 

 

女乙

200米

1

5D

唐安芝

女乙

200米

2

5C

楊倚堤

女乙

200米

3

5B

賴熙之

 

 

 

 

 

女乙

跳遠

1

5B

王禮珩

女乙

跳遠

2

5D

唐安芝

女乙

跳遠

3

5A

王希雯

 

 

 

 

 

女乙

擲壘球

1

5A

劉信呈

女乙

擲壘球

2

5C

梁雪晴

女乙

擲壘球

3

5B

袁 霄

 

 

 

 

 

女乙

跳高

1

5D

林煒貽

女乙

跳高

2

5B

陳芍醍

女乙

跳高

3

5B

梁晉靈

 

 

 

 

 

女乙

4X100米

1

5B

-

女乙

4X100米

2

5D

-

女乙

4X100米

3

5A

-

 

 

 

 

 

女丙

60米

1

4A

王嘉雯

女丙

60米

2

4B

陳慧欣

女丙

60米

3

4D

吳美潔

 

 

 

 

 

女丙

100米

1

4B

謝 恩

女丙

100米

2

4C

陳媛琪

女丙

100米

3

4A

徐子晴

 

 

 

 

 

女丙

跳遠

1

4B

謝 恩

女丙

跳遠

2

4A

王嘉雯

女丙

跳遠

3

4C

陳媛琪

 

 

 

 

 

女丙

擲壘球

1

4C

黃蔚思

女丙

擲壘球

2

4B

唐曉晴

女丙

擲壘球

3

4A

徐子晴

 

 

 

 

 

女丙

4X100米

1

4B

-

女丙

4X100米

2

4D

-

女丙

4X100米

3

4A

-

 

 

 

 

 

女丁

60米

1

3C

羅祉廷

女丁

60米

2

3C

馮曉晴

女丁

60米

3

3C

邱 靖

 

 

 

 

 

女丁

100米

1

3C

鄧芷臻

女丁

100米

2

3A

黃芷晴

女丁

100米

3

3D

陳韻蕎

 

 

 

 

 

女丁

跳遠

1

3C

鄧芷臻

女丁

跳遠

2

3C

羅祉廷

女丁

跳遠

3

3A

黃芷晴

 

 

 

 

 

女丁

4X100米

1

3C

-

女丁

4X100米

2

3A

-

女丁

4X100米

3

3D

-

 

 

 

 

 

男甲

60米

1

6B

李駿藤

男甲

60米

2

6D

黃啟賢

男甲

60米

3

6A

吳兆中

 

 

 

 

 

男甲

100米

1

6D

林俊禧

男甲

100米

2

6C

鄭穎謙

男甲

100米

3

6B

鄭豪賢

 

 

 

 

 

男甲

200米

1

6C

邱天恩

男甲

200米

2

6D

李浚希

男甲

200米

3

6B

黃偉俊

 

 

 

 

 

男甲

400米

1

6B

張沛然

男甲

400米

2

6A

翟志傑

男甲

400米

3

6D

蕭駿謙

 

 

 

 

 

男甲

跳遠

1

6B

李駿藤

男甲

跳遠

2

6C

鄭穎謙

男甲

跳遠

3

6C

邱天恩

 

 

 

 

 

男甲

擲壘球

1

6A

李培睿

男甲

擲壘球

2

6C

郭嘉樂

男甲

擲壘球

3

6D

朱捷安

 

 

 

 

 

男甲

跳高

1

6D

林俊禧

男甲

跳高

2

6D

黃啟賢

男甲

跳高

3

6B

張沛然

 

 

 

 

 

男甲

推鉛球

1

6A

吳兆中

男甲

推鉛球

2

6C

徐啟文

男甲

推鉛球

3

6B

裘逸朗

 

 

 

 

 

男甲

4X100米

1

6D

-

男甲

4X100米

2

6B

-

男甲

4X100米

3

6C

-

 

 

 

 

 

男乙

60米

1

5A

徐法亮

男乙

60米

2

5B

唐 越

男乙

60米

3

5A

王靖衡

 

 

 

 

 

男乙

100米

1

5A

潘子諾

男乙

100米

2

5B

吳顥輝

男乙

100米

3

5C

黃俊霖

 

 

 

 

 

男乙

200米

1

5D

盧業熹

男乙

200米

2

5B

麥如金

男乙

200米

3

5C

林文樂

 

 

 

 

 

男乙

跳遠

1

5A

徐法亮

男乙

跳遠

2

5D

盧業熹

男乙

跳遠

3

5B

吳顥輝

 

 

 

 

 

男乙

擲壘球

1

5A

潘子諾

男乙

擲壘球

2

5A

吳肇晞

男乙

擲壘球

3

5C

林文樂

 

 

 

 

 

男乙

跳高

1

5A

蔡浩然

男乙

跳高

2

5B

張柏朗

男乙

跳高

3

5C

黃俊霖

 

 

 

 

 

男乙

4X100米

1

5A

-

男乙

4X100米

2

5B

-

男乙

4X100米

3

5D

-

 

 

 

 

 

男丙

60米

1

4B

劉柏晞

男丙

60米

2

4A

曾斯朗

男丙

60米

3

4A

黃號程

 

 

 

 

 

男丙

100米

1

4C

邱錦華

男丙

100米

2

4C

陳子安

男丙

100米

3

4A

林嘉銘

 

 

 

 

 

男丙

跳遠

1

4D

廖責全

男丙

跳遠

2

4B

李鍵濠

男丙

跳遠

3

4C

陳子安

 

 

 

 

 

男丙

擲壘球

1

4D

徐嘉安

男丙

擲壘球

2

4A

陳柏熹

男丙

擲壘球

3

4D

蕭丞希

 

 

 

 

 

男丙

4X100米

1

4C

-

男丙

4X100米

2

4D

-

男丙

4X100米

3

4A

-

 

 

 

 

 

男丁

60米

1

3B

鄭卓見

男丁

60米

2

3B

鍾博徽

男丁

60米

3

3C

林政熹

 

 

 

 

 

男丁

100米

1

3C

鄭卓知

男丁

100米

2

3A

蕭智豪

男丁

100米

3

3B

楊旭昇

 

 

 

 

 

男丁

跳遠

1

3B

鄭卓見

男丁

跳遠

2

3C

鄭卓知

男丁

跳遠

3

3C

林政熹

 

 

 

 

 

男丁

4X100米

1

3B

-

男丁

4X100米

2

3C

-

男丁

4X100米

3

3A

-